Translations:ASCII-Datensatz/4/en: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 3: | Zeile 3: | ||
! Suffix !! Data | ! Suffix !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ALL-Datei|*.ALL]] || General | | [[Special:MyLanguage/ABZ-Datei|*.ABZ]] || Hotstart settings | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ALL-Datei|*.ALL]] || General settings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/BOA-Datei|*.BOA]] ||Soil texture | | [[Special:MyLanguage/BOA-Datei|*.BOA]] || Soil texture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/BOD-Datei|*.BOD]] || Soil type | | [[Special:MyLanguage/BOD-Datei|*.BOD]] || Soil type | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/EFL-Datei|*.EFL]] || HRUs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/EIN-Datei|*.EIN]] || Point sources | | [[Special:MyLanguage/EIN-Datei|*.EIN]] || Point sources | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/EZG-Datei|*.EZG]] || | | [[Special:MyLanguage/EZG-Datei|*.EZG]] || Subbasins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/EXT-Datei|*.EXT]] || External time series | | [[Special:MyLanguage/EXT-Datei|*.EXT]] || External time series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/FKT-Datei|*.FKT]] || Functions | | [[Special:MyLanguage/FKT-Datei|*.FKT]] || Functions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/HYO-Datei|*.HYO]] || Hydrology, evaporation, humidity, sunshine, wind | | [[Special:MyLanguage/HYO-Datei|*.HYO]] || Hydrology, evaporation, humidity, sunshine, wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/JGG-Datei|*.JGG]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition / Modellinput#Jahresgang erstellen|Annual Patterns]] | | [[Special:MyLanguage/JGG-Datei|*.JGG]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition/ Modellinput#Jahresgang erstellen|Annual Patterns]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/KAL-Datei|*.KAL]] || Calibration factors | | [[Special:MyLanguage/KAL-Datei|*.KAL]] || Calibration factors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/KTR-Datei|*.KTR]] || Control functions | | [[Special:MyLanguage/KTR-Datei|*.KTR]] || Control functions | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/LNZ-Datei|*.LNZ]] || Land use | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/OPF-Datei|*.OPF]] || Parameterized functions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/PRO-Datei|*.PRO]] || Simulation settings for short-term simulations/design storms, parameters for model rains, flood wave statistics | | [[Special:MyLanguage/PRO-Datei|*.PRO]] || Simulation settings for short-term simulations/design storms, parameters for model rains, flood wave statistics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/QUA-Datei|*.QUA]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition / Modellinput#Stoffparameter|Quality parameters]] | | [[Special:MyLanguage/QUA-Datei|*.QUA]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition/ Modellinput#Stoffparameter|Quality parameters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/RFD-Datei|*.RFD]] || Precipitation distribution | | [[Special:MyLanguage/RFD-Datei|*.RFD]] || Precipitation distribution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/SCE-Datei|*.SCE]] || Settings for scenario simulation | | [[Special:MyLanguage/SCE-Datei|*.SCE]] || Settings for scenario simulation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/SIMINFO-Datei|*.SIMINFO]] || Information about the simulation | | [[Special:MyLanguage/SIMINFO-Datei|*.SIMINFO]] || Information about the simulation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/SYS-Datei|*.SYS]] || Flow network | | [[Special:MyLanguage/SYS-Datei|*.SYS]] || Flow network | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/TAL-Datei|*.TAL]] || Storage elements | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/TEM-Datei|*.TEM]] || Temperature modelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/TGG-Datei|*.TGG]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition/ Modellinput#Tagesgang erstellen|Daily patterns]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/TRS-Datei|*.TRS]] || Transport elements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/TXT-Datei|*.TXT]] || Description of all system elements, control clusters, system states | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/UPD-Datei|*.UPD]] || Update configuration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ | | [[Special:MyLanguage/URB-Datei|*.URB]] || Consumers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/VAR-Datei|*.VAR]] || | | [[Special:MyLanguage/VAR-Datei|*.VAR]] || Variations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/VER-Datei|*.VER]] || Diversions | | [[Special:MyLanguage/VER-Datei|*.VER]] || Diversions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/WGG-Datei|*.WGG]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition / Modellinput#Wochengang erstellen|Weekly patterns]] | | [[Special:MyLanguage/WGG-Datei|*.WGG]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Belastungsdefinition/ Modellinput#Wochengang erstellen|Weekly patterns]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special:MyLanguage/ZIE-Datei|*.ZIE]] || Objective | | [[Special:MyLanguage/ZIE-Datei|*.ZIE]] || Objective functions | ||
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 26. April 2024, 14:29 Uhr
| Suffix | Data |
|---|---|
| *.ABZ | Hotstart settings |
| *.ALL | General settings |
| *.BOA | Soil texture |
| *.BOD | Soil type |
| *.EFL | HRUs |
| *.EIN | Point sources |
| *.EZG | Subbasins |
| *.EXT | External time series |
| *.FKT | Functions |
| *.HYO | Hydrology, evaporation, humidity, sunshine, wind |
| *.JGG | Annual Patterns |
| *.KAL | Calibration factors |
| *.KTR | Control functions |
| *.LNZ | Land use |
| *.OPF | Parameterized functions |
| *.PRO | Simulation settings for short-term simulations/design storms, parameters for model rains, flood wave statistics |
| *.QUA | Quality parameters |
| *.RFD | Precipitation distribution |
| *.SCE | Settings for scenario simulation |
| *.SIMINFO | Information about the simulation |
| *.SYS | Flow network |
| *.TAL | Storage elements |
| *.TEM | Temperature modelling |
| *.TGG | Daily patterns |
| *.TRS | Transport elements |
| *.TXT | Description of all system elements, control clusters, system states |
| *.UPD | Update configuration |
| *.URB | Consumers |
| *.VAR | Variations |
| *.VER | Diversions |
| *.WGG | Weekly patterns |
| *.ZIE | Objective functions |